ink361.Com - Info ink361.com

ink361.com receives about 99,000 unique visitors and 203,940 (2.06 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $829.93/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $479,648.44. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ink361.com is ranked number 5,261 in the world and 0.0198% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20149, United States and links to network IP address 34.197.83.251. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - ink361.com

View and share Instagram photos and videos online, in your web browser! PC and Mac compatible. Like photos and videos; Comment on photos and videos; Follow people; and much more. Log in through Instagram, Facebook or with your email address.
How did ink361.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is ink361.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
99,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,970,000
Daily Pageviews:
203,940 (2.06 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,261 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0198% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.8%16.3%4488
Germany 4.7%5.5%3866
Italy 4.7%16.4%1794
Russian Federation 4.0%3.7%4686
United Kingdom 3.9%3.1%4229
France 3.2%2.3%5274
Spain 2.9%2.5%3868
Canada 2.8%1.9%3683
Japan 2.8%3.6%9737
India 2.4%2.0%10578
Iran 2.2%1.2%5000
Brazil 2.1%1.6%5920
Poland 2.1%1.7%3350
China 2.1%1.1%22174
Indonesia 2.0%1.8%2807
Turkey 2.0%1.5%3129
Saudi Arabia 2.0%1.5%2057
Australia 1.5%1.2%4170
Korea, Republic of 1.4%1.1%5495
Mexico 1.4%0.9%5303
Azerbaijan 1.3%0.8%2161
Sweden 1.2%1.4%2148
Thailand 1.1%0.9%3105
Taiwan 1.1%0.8%4791
Venezuela 1.0%0.8%2293
Greece 1.0%0.9%3211
Netherlands 1.0%1.0%4356
Norway 0.8%0.4%3026
Finland 0.8%0.8%2169
Argentina 0.7%0.6%4653
South Africa 0.7%0.7%4015
Hong Kong 0.6%0.9%3662
Kazakhstan 0.6%0.4%2554
Ukraine 0.6%0.6%4556
Malaysia 0.5%0.4%5089
Angola 0.5%0.3%5450

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ink361.com
79.03%85.26%2.23
zh.ink361.com
13.39%8.48%1.3
ru.ink361.com
5.58%3.37%1.3
ja.ink361.com
2.64%1.57%1.2
nl.ink361.com
2.21%1.27%1.2
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ink361.com
Domain:
  ink361.com
Rank:
  4,938
Organic Keywords:
  475,717
Organic Traffic:
  415,747
Organic Cost:
  $132,049.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  71
Page Authority:
  76
MozRank:
  8

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4,640
Total Backlinks:
  809,208
Follow Links:
  761,511
Nofollow Links:
  47,697
Referring Domains:
  7,075
Referring IPs:
  7,230

How socially engaged is ink361.com?

Facebook:
  62,791
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  497
Stumbles:
  1,607
Buffer:
  87
Pins:
  2,757

How much ink361.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$829.93
Monthly Revenue:
$24,897.90
Yearly Revenue:
$302,924.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 33,242$381.29
Italy 33,446$116.73
Germany 11,217$54.18
United Kingdom 6,322$39.39
Canada 3,875$27.16
Japan 7,342$23.49
France 4,691$22.05
Australia 2,447$18.43
Russian Federation 7,546$15.32
Sweden 2,855$15.19
Finland 1,632$11.83
Netherlands 2,039$10.38
China 2,243$6.93
India 4,079$6.53
Hong Kong 1,835$6.33
South Africa 1,428$6.30
Poland 3,467$6.28
Saudi Arabia 3,059$6.18
Brazil 3,263$5.78
Spain 5,099$5.66
Korea, Republic of 2,243$5.20
Thailand 1,835$4.59
Indonesia 3,671$4.52
Norway 816$4.32
Turkey 3,059$3.33
Greece 1,835$3.30
Taiwan 1,632$3.10
Iran 2,447$2.84
Azerbaijan 1,632$2.63
Malaysia 816$2.47
Mexico 1,835$1.78
Ukraine 1,224$1.68
Angola 612$1.63
Argentina 1,224$1.46
Venezuela 1,632$1.09
Kazakhstan 816$0.58

How much money do ink361.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$149.75
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,492.56
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$54,659.52
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
29,681
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
890,443
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
10,833,721
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 5,984$68.63
Italy 5,686$19.84
Germany 3,253$15.71
Canada 969$6.79
United Kingdom 1,012$6.30
Sweden 799$4.25
Australia 489$3.69
Finland 375$2.72
Indonesia 2,129$2.62
France 516$2.43
Poland 1,144$2.07
India 1,142$1.83
Netherlands 347$1.76
Saudi Arabia 642$1.30
Greece 716$1.29
Spain 969$1.08
Russian Federation 453$0.92
China 292$0.90
Norway 163$0.86
Japan 220$0.70
Hong Kong 184$0.63
Taiwan 261$0.50
Iran 392$0.45
Azerbaijan 261$0.42
Brazil 196$0.35
Thailand 110$0.28
Turkey 214$0.23
Ukraine 159$0.22
Korea, Republic of 90$0.21
Argentina 171$0.20
Malaysia 65$0.20
Mexico 165$0.16
South Africa 29$0.13
Venezuela 49$0.03
Angola 12$0.03
Kazakhstan 24$0.02

How much is ink361.com worth?

Website Value:
$479,648.44

Where is ink361.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
34.197.83.251
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20149
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 34.197.83.251

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does ink361.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1378 ms) 63 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://30eb5f4d9720267f526a-ab116736e9a01c5d16d4a67a4c0b179b.ssl.cf2.rackcdn.com/static/css/mobile/packed-home.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 278.6KiB (62% reduction).

Compressing https://30eb5f4d9720267f526a-ab116736e9a01c5d16d4a67a4c0b179b.ssl.cf2.rackcdn.com/static/images/homepage/top1.jpg could save 243.7KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing https://30eb5f4d9720267f526a-ab116736e9a01c5d16d4a67a4c0b179b.ssl.cf2.rackcdn.com/static/images/homepage/circles2.png could save 13.2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://30eb5f4d9720267f526a-ab116736e9a01c5d16d4a67a4c0b179b.ssl.cf2.rackcdn.com/static/images/homepage/***yse.png could save 8.1KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://30eb5f4d9720267f526a-ab116736e9a01c5d16d4a67a4c0b179b.ssl.cf2.rackcdn.com/static/images/homepage/circles_s.png could save 7.1KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://30eb5f4d9720267f526a-ab116736e9a01c5d16d4a67a4c0b179b.ssl.cf2.rackcdn.com/static/images/homepage/***yse_s.png could save 4KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://30eb5f4d9720267f526a-ab116736e9a01c5d16d4a67a4c0b179b.ssl.cf2.rackcdn.com/static/images/header/logo-new@2x.png could save 2.6KiB (63% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js (5 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/platform.js (30 minutes)
http://static.olark.com/jsclient/loader0.js (45 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://static.olark.com/jsclient/app.js (3 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/app/about">About INK361</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 580B (21% reduction).

Minifying https://30eb5f4d9720267f526a-ab116736e9a01c5d16d4a67a4c0b179b.ssl.cf2.rackcdn.com/static/js/shared/dynaload.js?debug=False could save 580B (21% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  89

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

ink361.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.ink361.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Starfield Secure Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: Nov 5 19:49:38 2016 GMT
Valid until: Nov 5 19:49:38 2017 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Starfield Secure Certificate Authority - G2
Organization: Starfield Technologies, Inc., OU=http://certs.starfieldtech.com/repository/
Location: Scottsdale, Arizona, US
Issuer: Starfield Root Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: May 3 07:00:00 2011 GMT
Valid until: May 3 07:00:00 2031 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Starfield Root Certificate Authority - G2
Organization: Starfield Technologies, Inc.
Location: Scottsdale, Arizona, US
Issuer:
Valid from: Jan 1 07:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: May 30 07:00:00 2031 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name:
Organization: Starfield Technologies, Inc., OU=Starfield Class 2 Certification Authori
Location: US
Issuer:
Valid from: Jun 29 17:39:16 2004 GMT
Valid until: Jun 29 17:39:16 2034 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

ink361.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to ink361.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Date: Thu, 14 Sep 2017 02:04:29 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 1***
Connection: close
Server: nginx/1.9.15

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-11-21
Domain Age:
5 years 10 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: ink361.com
Registry Domain ID: 1688264378_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.transip.nl
Updated Date: 2016-11-22T08:21:48.0Z
Creation Date: 2011-11-21T15:01:28.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-11-21T15:01:28.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Carel van Apeldoorn
Registrant Organization: INK Limited
Registrant Street: Dundas Street 56
Registrant City: Mongkok, Kowloon
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: MONGKOK
Registrant Country: HK
Registrant Phone: +852.31624519270
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: J Benders
Admin Organization: Benders Holding BV
Admin Street: Mathenesserlaan 133 L2
Admin City: Rotterdam
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 3015 CH
Admin Country: NL
Admin Phone: +31.107506121
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +31.107506199
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: J Benders
Tech Organization: Benders Holding BV
Tech Street: Mathenesserlaan 133 L2
Tech City: Rotterdam
Tech Postal Code: 3015 CH
Tech State/Province:
Tech Country: NL
Tech Phone: +31.107506121
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +31.107506199
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: J Benders
Billing Organization: Benders Holding BV
Billing Street: Mathenesserlaan 133 L2
Billing City: Rotterdam
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: 3015 CH
Billing Country: NL
Billing Phone: +31.107506121
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +31.107506199
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns-116.awsdns-14.com
Name Server: ns-1258.awsdns-29.org
Name Server: ns-1571.awsdns-04.co.uk
Name Server: ns-784.awsdns-34.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-10-01T18:34:02.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

TransIP
Realtime domeinregistratie en DNS-beheer vanaf 3,99 Euro!
https://www.transip.nl/domeinnaam/

This data is provided by TransIP
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
TransIP does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: INK361.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1688264378_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2016-11-22T08:21:48Z
Creation Date: 2011-11-21T15:01:28Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-11-21T15:01:28Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Name Server: NS-116.AWSDNS-14.COM
Name Server: NS-1258.AWSDNS-29.ORG
Name Server: NS-1571.AWSDNS-04.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-784.AWSDNS-34.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-10-01T18:33:47Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ink361.com widget